Norluxe Realty Norluxe Realty
  • Home
  • FEATURED LISTINGS
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
    3. Meet The Team
      1. ATLANTA
      2. ATLANTA-MIDTOWN
      3. BIRMINGHAM
      4. HUNTSVILLE
      5. HOUSTON
      6. MIAMI
      7. EXECUTIVE TEAM
  • Buy / Sell
    1. Buy with Me
    2. Sell With Me
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Services
    1. SERVICES
    2. RESIDENTIAL
    3. COMMERCIAL
    4. CORPORATE SERVICE
      1. CORPORATE SERVICE
      2. SPORTS & ENTERTAINMENT
      3. CORPORATE RELOCATION
    5. CONCIERGE
    6. COMMUNITY
  • Book a Consultation
  • Blog / Insights
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
945.3K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 818 Flat Shoals Way SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
    1/28 28

    closed

    $839,000

    1.1%

    $830,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,536 SqFt

    818 Flat Shoals Way SE, Atlanta, GA 30316

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 6732 Armonia DR SW, Mableton, GA 30126
    1/27 27

    closed

    $401,990

    $401,990

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,801 SqFt

    6732 Armonia DR SW, Mableton, GA 30126

    Townhouse

    Listed by Ashton Woods Realty, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 115 Elysian WAY NW, Atlanta, GA 30327
    1/24 24

    sold

    $165,000

    $165,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,288 SqFt

    115 Elysian WAY NW, Atlanta, GA 30327

    Townhouse

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 115 Elysian WAY NW, Atlanta, GA 30327
    1/24 24

    closed

    $165,000

    $165,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,288 SqFt

    115 Elysian WAY NW, Atlanta, GA 30327

    Condo

    Listed by Norluxe Realty Midtown LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1211 Sandy Creek RD, Fayetteville, GA 30214
    1/28 28

    closed

    $379,995

    1.1%

    $384,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,640 SqFt

    1211 Sandy Creek RD, Fayetteville, GA 30214

    Single Family Home

    Listed by TOP Brokerage, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1206 Creel LN, Atlanta, GA 30349
    1/29 29

    sold

    $240,000

    $240,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,652 SqFt

    1206 Creel LN, Atlanta, GA 30349

    Townhouse

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 1206 Creel LN, Atlanta, GA 30349
    1/29 29

    closed

    $240,000

    $240,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,652 SqFt

    1206 Creel LN, Atlanta, GA 30349

    Townhouse

    Listed by Norluxe Realty Midtown LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1173 Summerstone TRCE, Austell, GA 30168
    1/40 40

    closed

    $294,900

    1.7%

    $290,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,889 SqFt

    1173 Summerstone TRCE, Austell, GA 30168

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Bolst, Inc.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2101 E Maddox RD, Buford, GA 30519
    1/62 62

    closed

    $1,599,000

    6.2%

    $1,500,000

    5 Beds5 Baths6,030 SqFt

    2101 E Maddox RD, Buford, GA 30519

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Wynd Realty, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 6371 Towhee WAY, Morrow, GA 30260
    1/29 29

    closed

    $295,900

    $295,900

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,805 SqFt

    6371 Towhee WAY, Morrow, GA 30260

    Townhouse

    Listed by Direct Residential Realty, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2641 Marleigh Farm RD NW, Kennesaw, GA 30152
    1/66 66

    closed

    $359,950

    2.0%

    $367,200

    3 Beds2 Baths1,722 SqFt

    2641 Marleigh Farm RD NW, Kennesaw, GA 30152

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Matthews Real Estate Group

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 60 Cotton Tail LN, Villa Rica, GA 30180
    1/54 54

    sold

    $369,900

    4.3%

    $354,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,132 SqFt

    60 Cotton Tail LN, Villa Rica, GA 30180

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 6701 Wehunt Way, Lithonia, GA 30058
    1/45 45

    closed

    $379,000

    $379,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,656 SqFt

    6701 Wehunt Way, Lithonia, GA 30058

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Virtual Properties Realty.com

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 60 Cottontail LN, Villa Rica, GA 30180
    1/54 54

    closed

    $369,900

    4.3%

    $354,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,132 SqFt

    60 Cottontail LN, Villa Rica, GA 30180

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Norluxe Realty Midtown LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 282 Switcher CT, Union City, GA 30291
    1/38 38

    closed

    $299,900

    $299,900

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,817 SqFt

    282 Switcher CT, Union City, GA 30291

    Townhouse

    Listed by Direct Residential Realty, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1173 VELTRE CIR SW, Atlanta, GA 30311
    1/100 100

    sold

    $850,000

    5.0%

    $892,191

    5 Beds5.5 Baths5,472 SqFt

    1173 VELTRE CIR SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 1173 VELTRE CIR SW, Atlanta, GA 30311
    1/100 100

    closed

    $850,000

    5.0%

    $892,191

    5 Beds5.5 Baths7,472 SqFt

    1173 VELTRE CIR SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Norluxe Realty Midtown LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3876 Margaux DR, Atlanta, GA 30349
    1/21 21

    sold

    $330,000

    5.8%

    $311,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,379 SqFt

    3876 Margaux DR, Atlanta, GA 30349

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 3876 Margaux DR, Atlanta, GA 30349
    1/21 21

    closed

    $330,000

    5.8%

    $311,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,379 SqFt

    3876 Margaux DR, Atlanta, GA 30349

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Norluxe Realty Midtown LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 6921 Chester ST, Fairburn, GA 30213
    1/3 3

    closed

    $400,990

    2.7%

    $389,990

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,479 SqFt

    6921 Chester ST, Fairburn, GA 30213

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Meritage Homes Of Georgia Realty, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3180 Oakley PL, Union City, GA 30291
    1/20 20

    closed

    $191,000

    2.1%

    $187,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,350 SqFt

    3180 Oakley PL, Union City, GA 30291

    Townhouse

    Listed by Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 5614 Wyncreek CIR SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    1/44 44

    closed

    $619,000

    $619,000

    5 Beds4.5 Baths3,896 SqFt

    5614 Wyncreek CIR SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    Single Family Home

    Listed by WYND REALTY LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 636 Addison WAY, Mcdonough, GA 30253
    1/42 42

    closed

    $324,900

    3.1%

    $335,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths9,452 Sqft Lot

    636 Addison WAY, Mcdonough, GA 30253

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl Partners

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 108 Neal AVE, Stockbridge, GA 30281
    1/17 17

    sold

    $375,000

    2.7%

    $365,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,300 SqFt

    108 Neal AVE, Stockbridge, GA 30281

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultcadence-bank-logo
Norluxe Realty

Maria King

+1(404) 637-0167 mking@norluxerealty.com

License ID: 384110

650 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA, 30308-1804, USA

Get My App

      Home
      FEATURED LISTINGS
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
      3. Meet The Team
      Buy / Sell
      1. Buy with Me
      2. Sell With Me
      3. Sold Listings
      Services
      1. SERVICES
      2. RESIDENTIAL
      3. COMMERCIAL
      4. CORPORATE SERVICE
      5. CONCIERGE
      6. COMMUNITY
      Book a Consultation
      Blog / Insights

defaultcadence-bank-logo
Norluxe Realty

Maria King

+1(404) 637-0167 mking@norluxerealty.com

License ID: 384110

650 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA, 30308-1804, USA

Get My App

      Home
      FEATURED LISTINGS
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
      3. Meet The Team